O-Ringen Höga Kusten Etapp 1, lång

2018-07-22

H16

  • 382 startande
  • 5600m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 37:38 6:43
147 Gustav Björklund IFK Enskede 1:14:38 50 13:20
162 Ludde Blom IFK Enskede 1:22:14 46 14:41
Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede ej godk.

H14

  • 410 startande
  • 4110m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 27:04 6:35
80 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 41:54 65 10:12

D13

  • 324 startande
  • 4040m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Alva Björk Trollhättans SOK 32:26 8:02
31 Lovisa Lindqvist IFK Enskede 41:42 78 10:19
52 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 46:36 70 11:32
118 Emma Hallendal IFK Enskede 1:07:34 48 16:43

H13

  • 362 startande
  • 4140m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Isak Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 31:55 7:43
12 Hannes Lindqvist IFK Enskede 35:29 90 8:34

H10

  • 372 startande
  • 2530m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Hjalmar Ingelsbo OK Tranan 15:05 5:58
10 Lucas De Boussard IFK Enskede 16:59 89 6:43

D35 Kort

  • 206 startande
  • 3950m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Salla Fagerudd Paimion Rasti 33:21 8:27
14 Nina De Boussard IFK Enskede 38:58 86 9:52

D40 Kort

  • 388 startande
  • 3770m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Heidi Stokseth Halden SK 31:39 8:24
38 Carina Hallendal IFK Enskede 39:31 80 10:29
155 Josefin Lindqvist IFK Enskede 1:01:23 52 16:17

H40 Kort-1

  • 227 startande
  • 5370m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Peter Hemmyr Järla Orientering 36:27 6:47
80 Mikael Hallendal IFK Enskede 1:10:26 52 13:07

H45 Kort-1

  • 322 startande
  • 4580m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Henric Brohede OK Tyr 32:09 7:01
38 Patric De Boussard IFK Enskede 40:20 80 8:48
51 Christopher Lindqvist IFK Enskede 42:18 76 9:14

H50-1

  • 272 startande
  • 5840m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK 39:44 6:48
26 Pelle Forsberg IFK Enskede 49:18 81 8:27

D50 Kort

  • 320 startande
  • 3520m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Carina Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 34:31 9:48
51 Karin Björklund IFK Enskede 50:02 69 14:13

H50 Kort-1

  • 269 startande
  • 4550m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Tomas Norman Leksands OK 35:28 7:48
24 Anders Björklund IFK Enskede 42:27 84 9:20

H55

  • 367 startande
  • 5320m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Joacim Ingelsson OK Hammaren 36:26 6:51
161 Per Blom IFK Enskede 1:23:46 43 15:45

H70 Kort

  • 242 startande
  • 3180m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Torbjörn Yttergren Stöcksjö IS 30:35 9:37
90 Roland Persson IFK Enskede 56:23 54 17:44

D21 Motion

  • 126 startande
  • 5070m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Amanda Karlsson Stora Tuna OK 53:42 10:36
44 Olivia Björklund IFK Enskede 1:28:39 51 17:29

U2

  • 427 startande
  • 2570m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Hugo Claesson Stora Tuna OK 18:13 7:05
45 Liam de Boussard IFK Enskede 25:15 62 9:49

Etappstart-U2

  • 137 startande
  • 2570m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Jon Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 21:21 90 8:18

Etappstart-Medelsvår 4,0

  • 123 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Gustav Perman OK Tyr 36:20
19 Anna Svärd IFK Enskede 57:22 63

Etappstart-Svår 5,0

  • 119 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Ola Skepp Sävedalens AIK 38:15
64 Mats Larsson IFK Enskede 1:07:33 57

Etappstart-Svår 7,5

  • 63 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 52:29
51 Katarina Rundström IFK Enskede 2:20:22 37