Slottssprinten

2018-06-09

D10

  • 18 startande
  • 1180m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Alice Hellberg Sundbybergs IK 08:14 6:59
6 Nora Ahlström IFK Enskede 12:41 65 10:45

D14

  • 33 startande
  • 1840m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Johanna Roos OK Linné 15:49 8:36
11 Felicia Strindér IFK Enskede 23:31 67 12:47
16 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 26:54 59 14:37

D21

  • 18 startande
  • 3450m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Annika Billstam OK Linné 23:05 6:41
12 Nina De Boussard IFK Enskede 34:24 67 9:58
17 Olivia Björklund IFK Enskede 55:48 41 16:10

D40

  • 21 startande
  • 2610m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Magdalena Carlstein IFK Lidingö SOK 21:09 8:06
7 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede 28:02 75 10:44

D45

  • 17 startande
  • 2390m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Annika Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 20:59 8:47
15 Katarina Rundström IFK Enskede 36:59 57 15:28

D50

  • 21 startande
  • 2200m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Camilla Adlerteg OK Enen 19:56 9:04
5 Karin Björklund IFK Enskede 29:59 66 13:38

H10

  • 20 startande
  • 1180m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Cedric Wangheim OK Linné 08:36 7:17
9 Jon Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 12:07 71 10:16

H14

  • 51 startande
  • 1910m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Edvin Nilsson Långhundra IF 12:36 6:36
12 Hannes Lindqvist IFK Enskede 20:08 63 10:32
19 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 24:19 52 12:44

H16

  • 33 startande
  • 2260m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Olle Kallur OK Ravinen 19:04 8:26
13 Pontus Axell IFK Enskede 24:23 78 10:47
18 Ludde Blom IFK Enskede 28:59 66 12:49
20 Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 31:44 60 14:02
21 Gustav Björklund IFK Enskede 32:12 59 14:15
22 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 32:32 59 14:24

H35

  • 4 startande
  • 3380m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Björn Johansson OK Borgen 29:11 8:38
3 Martin Ahlström IFK Enskede 29:46 88 8:48

H45

  • 24 startande
  • 3100m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Mattias Carlstein IFK Lidingö SOK 23:29 7:35
Patric De Boussard IFK Enskede ej godk.

H50

  • 35 startande
  • 2900m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK 19:28 6:43
3 Pelle Forsberg IFK Enskede 21:19 91 7:21
32 Anders Björklund IFK Enskede 1:19:20 25 27:21

H55

  • 16 startande
  • 2820m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Anders Toll OK Linné 25:48 9:09
Per Blom IFK Enskede ej godk.

U1

  • 22 startande
  • 1180m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Edvin Carlstein IFK Lidingö SOK 09:06 7:43
14 Simon Ahlström IFK Enskede 18:42 39 15:51
15 Felix Ahlström IFK Enskede 19:48 36 16:47

U2

  • 17 startande
  • 1250m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Axel Linder Linnersjö Gustavsbergs OK 12:37 10:06
9 Liam de Boussard IFK Enskede 16:08 68 12:54