Stockholm City Cup, #3

2018-05-30

Jaktstart D14

  • 23 startande
  • 1950m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Klara Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 13:58 7:10
14 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 23:37 12:07
17 Lovisa Lindqvist IFK Enskede 25:49 13:14

Jaktstart H14

  • 19 startande
  • 1950m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 11:52 6:05
6 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 18:58 9:44
8 Hannes Lindqvist IFK Enskede 19:06 9:48

H17-

  • 312 startande
  • 2540m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 13:05 5:09
36 Patric De Boussard IFK Enskede 17:00 77 6:42
52 Martin Ahlström IFK Enskede 17:27 75 6:52
59 Pelle Forsberg IFK Enskede 17:43 74 6:59
190 Anders Björklund IFK Enskede 21:18 61 8:23
234 Mats Larsson IFK Enskede 23:26 56 9:14
271 Stefan Henriksson IFK Enskede 25:48 51 10:09
276 Per Blom IFK Enskede 26:23 50 10:23
299 Kåre Axell IFK Enskede 34:26 38 13:33

D17-

  • 205 startande
  • 2380m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Helena Bergman OK Ravinen 16:07 6:46
25 Nina De Boussard IFK Enskede 19:29 83 8:11
77 Katarina Rundström IFK Enskede 22:47 71 9:34
82 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede 22:54 70 9:37
138 Josefin Lindqvist IFK Enskede 26:04 62 10:57
149 Karin Björklund IFK Enskede 27:50 58 11:42
176 Olivia Björklund IFK Enskede 32:02 50 13:28
191 Ulrika Axell IFK Enskede 36:25 44 15:18

H16

  • 30 startande
  • 1870m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Olle Kallur OK Ravinen 11:58 6:24
12 Ludde Blom IFK Enskede 14:30 83 7:45
13 Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 14:39 82 7:50
20 Pontus Axell IFK Enskede 16:12 74 8:40
23 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 16:57 71 9:04
28 Klas Bränström IFK Enskede 23:02 52 12:19
Gustav Björklund IFK Enskede ej start

D16

  • 33 startande
  • 1740m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Sofia Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 14:21 8:15
30 Sofia Lindhagen IFK Enskede 28:00 51 16:06

D14

  • 27 startande
  • 1660m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Tindra Jonsson Skarpnäcks OL 14:35 8:47
2 Felicia Strindér IFK Enskede 15:51 92 9:33
19 Tilda Dalekant IFK Enskede 22:12 66 13:22

H12

  • 57 startande
  • 1500m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Max Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 08:02 5:21
21 Lucas De Boussard IFK Enskede 11:51 68 7:54

D12

  • 52 startande
  • 1500m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Tove Olsson OK Södertörn 09:02 6:01
42 Nora Ahlström IFK Enskede 18:37 49 12:25

Öppen motion 3

  • 193 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Filip Ivarsson OK Hammaren 10:03
71 Björn Bylund IFK Enskede 16:20 42

U2

  • 50 startande
  • 1230m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Frida Mårtensson OK Älvsjö-Örby 11:41 9:30
37 Liam de Boussard IFK Enskede 27:17 33 22:11
46 Simon Ahlström IFK Enskede 38:00 21 30:54
49 Felix Ahlström IFK Enskede 1:18:09 5 1:03:32