Stockholms City Cup, #1

2018-05-16

H17-

  • 340 startande
  • 2890m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 15:12 5:16
134 Pelle Forsberg IFK Enskede 22:43 67 7:52
188 Martin Ahlström IFK Enskede 24:43 61 8:33
252 Anders Björklund IFK Enskede 27:45 55 9:36
283 Patric De Boussard IFK Enskede 30:41 50 10:37
Christopher Lindqvist IFK Enskede ej godk.

D17-

  • 240 startande
  • 2870m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering 17:02 5:56
38 Nina De Boussard IFK Enskede 23:30 72 8:11
46 Katarina Rundström IFK Enskede 24:03 71 8:23
57 Carina Hallendal IFK Enskede 24:30 70 8:32
80 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede 26:02 65 9:04
161 Josefin Lindqvist IFK Enskede 31:30 54 10:59
183 Karin Björklund IFK Enskede 34:38 49 12:04
225 Ulrika Axell IFK Enskede 50:31 34 17:36

H16

  • 44 startande
  • 2820m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Melker Lundin OK Hällen 19:22 6:52
33 Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 24:55 78 8:50
40 Gustav Björklund IFK Enskede 27:07 71 9:37

H14

  • 62 startande
  • 1950m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 13:43 7:02
6 Hannes Lindqvist IFK Enskede 15:59 86 8:12
10 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 16:50 81 8:38

D14

  • 52 startande
  • 1860m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Ida Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 14:40 7:53
9 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 16:34 89 8:54
19 Lovisa Lindqvist IFK Enskede 17:42 83 9:31
25 Felicia Strindér IFK Enskede 19:15 76 10:21
49 Emma Hallendal IFK Enskede 34:27 43 18:31

H12

  • 52 startande
  • 1510m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Max Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 08:21 5:32
24 Lucas De Boussard IFK Enskede 13:13 63 8:45

D12

  • 36 startande
  • 1500m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Ellen Aneland OK Ravinen 09:23 6:15
35 Nora Ahlström IFK Enskede 29:24 32 19:36

Öppen motion 3

  • 217 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Anton Sundin Strängnäs-Malmby OL 15:18
115 Björn Bylund IFK Enskede 24:34 42
171 Hugo Isgren IFK Enskede 32:58 26

U2

  • 36 startande
  • 1530m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Edvin Carlstein IFK Lidingö SOK 15:02 9:50
12 Jon Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 22:23 57 14:38
14 Simon Ahlström IFK Enskede 24:22 52 15:56
15 Felix Ahlström IFK Enskede 26:24 47 17:15
21 Liam de Boussard IFK Enskede 27:39 44 18:04