DM, sprint, Stockholm (WRE)

2018-05-01

H18

  • 27 startande
  • 2220m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Kristoffer Tengroth Sundbybergs IK 12:46 5:45
20 Linus Albinsson IFK Enskede 16:51 76 7:35

H16

  • 43 startande
  • 2050m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Lukas Werner IFK Lidingö SOK 12:40 6:11
27 Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 16:21 77 7:59
30 Pontus Axell IFK Enskede 16:44 76 8:10
Gustav Björklund IFK Enskede ej start

D14

  • 49 startande
  • 1720m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Ida Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 09:56 5:47
7 Lovisa Lindqvist IFK Enskede 12:24 80 7:13
10 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 12:42 78 7:23
23 Felicia Strindér IFK Enskede 14:28 69 8:25
39 Emma Hallendal IFK Enskede 21:01 47 12:13

H14

  • 65 startande
  • 1850m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 09:45 5:16
15 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 12:39 77 6:50
16 Hannes Lindqvist IFK Enskede 12:44 77 6:53

D10

  • 27 startande
  • 1500m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Astrid Skantze IFK Lidingö SOK 09:44 6:29
20 Nora Ahlström IFK Enskede 16:27 59 10:58

H10

  • 26 startande
  • 1440m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Gustav Eggöy Markhester Snättringe SK 07:53 5:28
6 Lucas De Boussard IFK Enskede 09:36 82 6:40

D35

  • 13 startande
  • 2030m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Emelie Holmström Kamrat och IF KIF 15:26 7:36
2 Karin Stadig IFK Enskede 15:27 100 7:37
6 Nina De Boussard IFK Enskede 16:41 93 8:13
11 Therese Sjöberg IFK Enskede 20:20 76 10:01
12 Karin Björklund IFK Enskede 21:08 73 10:25

H35

  • 8 startande
  • 2070m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Joakim Törnros Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 12:27 6:01
5 Martin Ahlström IFK Enskede 14:21 77 6:56

D40

  • 25 startande
  • 2030m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Karolina Hellberg Sundbybergs IK 15:20 7:33
7 Carina Hallendal IFK Enskede 17:00 90 8:22
8 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede 17:18 89 8:31

D45

  • 36 startande
  • 1940m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Cecilia Fochsen Waxholms OK 15:40 8:05
7 Katarina Rundström IFK Enskede 17:45 88 9:09
28 Malin Albinsson IFK Enskede 23:28 67 12:06

H45

  • 44 startande
  • 2140m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Johan Näsman Täby OK 12:49 5:59
10 Patric De Boussard IFK Enskede 14:36 88 6:49
20 Christopher Lindqvist IFK Enskede 15:55 81 7:26

H50

  • 50 startande
  • 2220m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Allan Mogensen OK Ravinen 13:04 5:53
4 Pelle Forsberg IFK Enskede 13:42 95 6:10
19 Peter Albinsson IFK Enskede 16:33 79 7:27
23 Anders Björklund IFK Enskede 17:04 77 7:41

U1

  • 33 startande
  • 880m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Edvin Carlstein IFK Lidingö SOK 07:19 8:19
31 Simon Ahlström IFK Enskede 19:13 28 21:50
33 Felix Ahlström IFK Enskede 22:37 22 25:42

U2

  • 45 startande
  • 1500m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Milo Mondini Hellas Orientering 10:26 6:57
3 Jon Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 13:37 67 9:05
24 Liam de Boussard IFK Enskede 19:39 43 13:06

Öppen motion 2

  • 44 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Daniel Ståhlberg OK Ravinen 11:12
7 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 15:37 52