IFK Lidingö

2018-04-21

D14

  • 26 startande
  • 4340m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Fredrika Nordquist Täby OK 28:56 6:40
13 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 42:41 68 9:50

H14

  • 34 startande
  • 4340m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Henrik Svensson OK Ravinen 27:12 6:16
7 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 31:51 85 7:20

D10

  • 20 startande
  • 2540m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Ellen Hedin OK Linné 21:44 8:33
16 Nora Ahlström IFK Enskede 45:31 48 17:55

H10

  • 16 startande
  • 2540m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Gustav Eggöy Markhester Snättringe SK 18:52 7:26
3 Lucas De Boussard IFK Enskede 21:10 89 8:20

D35

  • 3 startande
  • 6550m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Åsa Pahlén Söders-Tyresö 55:21 8:27
2 Nina De Boussard IFK Enskede 57:51 86 8:50

H35

  • 4 startande
  • 7020m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Per Bergh Tullinge SK 50:55 7:15
3 Martin Ahlström IFK Enskede 55:48 81 7:57

D40

  • 18 startande
  • 4770m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Annika Östman Domnarvets GOIF 39:41 8:19
4 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede 42:38 93 8:56

H40

  • 27 startande
  • 6710m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Martin Lindskog OK Ravinen 39:59 5:58
Ulf Persson IFK Enskede ej godk.

H45

  • 38 startande
  • 6550m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Johan Näsman Täby OK 37:04 5:40
6 Patric De Boussard IFK Enskede 43:18 86 6:37
19 Magnus Elwin IFK Enskede 50:26 73 7:42

H50

  • 38 startande
  • 5740m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Olov Vikström Sundsvalls OK 31:33 5:30
5 Pelle Forsberg IFK Enskede 37:13 85 6:29

H75

  • 14 startande
  • 3900m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Lars Englund Järla Orientering 37:20 9:34
Bertil Rydgren IFK Enskede ej start

U1

  • 26 startande
  • 2550m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Carme Torres IFK Lidingö SOK 00:01
9 Felix Ahlström IFK Enskede 33:58 13:19
19 Simon Ahlström IFK Enskede 58:13 22:50

U2

  • 30 startande
  • 3170m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Noomi Zeffer Mälarö SOK 35:25 11:10
8 Liam de Boussard IFK Enskede 47:06 65 14:51