MIK-medeln

2018-04-08

H18

  • 26 startande
  • 4240m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Elias Tidevall Skogsluffarnas OK 32:14 7:36
Linus Albinsson IFK Enskede ej godk.

H16

  • 53 startande
  • 3450m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Isak Anängen Nyköpings OK 26:25 7:39
34 Ludde Blom IFK Enskede 40:26 65 11:43
38 Pontus Axell IFK Enskede 42:39 62 12:22
41 Gustav Björklund IFK Enskede 45:03 59 13:03
46 Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 52:20 50 15:10

H16 Kort

  • 1 startande
  • 3010m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 44:31 14:47

D14

  • 44 startande
  • 3010m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Elisabeth Larsson OK Södertörn 24:25 8:07
23 Emma Hallendal IFK Enskede 34:21 71 11:25
28 Felicia Strindér IFK Enskede 38:10 64 12:41
32 Lovisa Lindqvist IFK Enskede 39:14 62 13:02

H14

  • 46 startande
  • 3000m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 18:05 6:02
7 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 24:32 74 8:11
19 Hannes Lindqvist IFK Enskede 29:41 61 9:54

D10

  • 19 startande
  • 2150m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Alice Hellberg Sundbybergs IK 18:05 8:25
14 Nora Ahlström IFK Enskede 25:59 70 12:05

H35

  • 4 startande
  • 4390m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Martin Ahlström IFK Enskede 45:36 90 10:23

D40

  • 26 startande
  • 3350m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Karolina Hellberg Sundbybergs IK 27:30 8:13
4 Carina Hallendal IFK Enskede 31:43 87 9:28
11 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede 38:55 71 11:37

H40

  • 29 startande
  • 4240m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Sören Nilsson Påledal OK Roxen 33:24 7:53
5 Ulf Persson IFK Enskede 35:56 93 8:28

D45

  • 36 startande
  • 3180m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Maria Von Schmalensée Attunda OK 28:04 8:50
11 Katarina Rundström IFK Enskede 36:22 77 11:26
27 Malin Albinsson IFK Enskede 49:59 56 15:43

H45

  • 39 startande
  • 4210m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Nils Edvardsson Järfälla OK 32:57 7:50
12 Christopher Lindqvist IFK Enskede 42:51 77 10:11

H50

  • 71 startande
  • 3830m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Per Ek Nyköpings OK 27:43 7:14
5 Pelle Forsberg IFK Enskede 30:41 90 8:01
22 Anders Björklund IFK Enskede 37:31 74 9:48
40 Peter Albinsson IFK Enskede 42:04 66 10:59

H55

  • 41 startande
  • 3570m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Peter Nordström Täby OK 30:39 8:35
Per Blom IFK Enskede ej start

H75

  • 20 startande
  • 3150m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Staffan Elmhagen Söders-Tyresö 39:35 12:34
12 Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede 48:34 82 15:25

U1

  • 25 startande
  • 2050m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Albin Franzén OK Södertörn 14:58 7:18
7 Jon Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 19:30 67 9:31
12 Simon Ahlström IFK Enskede 22:16 57 10:52
21 Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm IFK Enskede 32:54 35 16:03
22 Felix Ahlström IFK Enskede 33:33 35 16:22

U2

  • 28 startande
  • 2180m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Joel Åhgren Tullinge SK 18:28 8:28
15 Emil Norlin IFK Enskede 24:19 66 11:09

Öppen motion 1

  • 5 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Tuva Hedlund IFK Enskede 22:42 70

Öppen motion 7

  • 137 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 P-O Ivarsson Haninge SOK 29:28
66 Karin Björklund IFK Enskede 49:11 40
88 Christer Hedin IFK Enskede 57:43 31

Öppen motion 8

  • 127 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien Järla Orientering 31:04
28 Ove Hedlund IFK Enskede 46:41 47
56 Stefan Norlin IFK Enskede 55:51 36