Waxholms OK

2018-09-16

H16

  • 22 startande
  • 5550m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Lukas Werner IFK Lidingö SOK 35:02 6:19
20 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 1:11:14 49 12:50

D14

  • 24 startande
  • 4120m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Elisabeth Larsson OK Södertörn 33:06 8:02
6 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 38:47 85 9:25
7 Lovisa Lindqvist IFK Enskede 39:01 85 9:28

H14

  • 36 startande
  • 4190m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 23:48 5:41
7 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 31:11 76 7:27
9 Hannes Lindqvist IFK Enskede 32:45 73 7:49

H10

  • 16 startande
  • 2470m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Ture Lindskog OK Ravinen 17:31 7:06
2 Lucas De Boussard IFK Enskede 18:27 95 7:28
7 Jon Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 25:37 68 10:22

D40

  • 11 startande
  • 5050m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Linda Nordin Eksjö SOK 41:42 8:15
9 Josefin Lindqvist IFK Enskede 1:10:43 59 14:00

H45

  • 35 startande
  • 6690m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Lars Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 49:03 7:20
10 Fredrik Hedin IFK Enskede 58:18 84 8:43
12 Christopher Lindqvist IFK Enskede 59:57 82 8:58
16 Patric De Boussard IFK Enskede 1:00:18 81 9:01
Magnus Elwin IFK Enskede ej godk.

H50

  • 36 startande
  • 6240m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK 39:37 6:21
15 Anders Björklund IFK Enskede 51:14 77 8:13

H60

  • 26 startande
  • 5010m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Göran Nilsson Snättringe SK 38:25 7:40
13 Pelle Bengtsson IFK Enskede 56:54 68 11:21

H75

  • 19 startande
  • 3790m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Staffan Elmhagen Söders-Tyresö 46:21 12:14
4 Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede 52:47 88 13:56
12 Hugo Isgren IFK Enskede 1:02:18 74 16:26

Öppen motion 3

  • 26 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Tuva Fred Tullinge SK 38:40
4 Emil Norlin IFK Enskede 40:16 76

Öppen motion 6

  • 15 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Lars Sjöberg Tullinge SK 39:00
3 Jonna Lindberg IFK Enskede 59:26 46

Öppen motion 7

  • 63 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Mikael Åhgren Tullinge SK 28:51
39 Christer Hedin IFK Enskede 56:16 31

Öppen motion 8

  • 51 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Johan Strandberg Gustavsbergs OK 31:17
11 Stefan Norlin IFK Enskede 43:17 52

Öppen motion 9

  • 22 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Olof Smitt Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 52:45
14 Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 1:15:57 49
Pelle Forsberg IFK Enskede ej godk.
Katarina Rundström IFK Enskede ej godk.