Skärgårdsdubbeln, medeldistans

2018-09-09

H14

  • 28 startande
  • 3020m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Hugo Lindskog OK Ravinen 25:22 8:24
8 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 32:45 77 10:51

D10

  • 13 startande
  • 1690m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Greta Sandvik Attunda OK 17:08 10:08
12 Nora Ahlström IFK Enskede 37:15 46 22:02

H10

  • 11 startande
  • 1700m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Olof Hagwall Järla Orientering 14:47 8:42
5 Lucas De Boussard IFK Enskede 20:44 71 12:12
8 Jon Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 24:03 61 14:09
9 Emil Norlin IFK Enskede 27:31 54 16:11
10 Felix Ahlström IFK Enskede 52:51 28 31:05
11 Simon Ahlström IFK Enskede 56:53 26 33:28

D35

  • 9 startande
  • 3570m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Karin Hedman Snättringe SK 38:52 10:53
2 Nina De Boussard IFK Enskede 42:52 81 12:00

H35

  • 3 startande
  • 4490m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Marcus Wiklund Stora Tuna OK 49:54 11:07
2 Martin Ahlström IFK Enskede 50:20 89 11:13

D40

  • 11 startande
  • 3510m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Nina Thörnqvist Söders-Tyresö 36:28 10:23
4 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede 40:48 89 11:37

H45

  • 21 startande
  • 4080m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Rickard Ekman OK Roslagen 33:32 8:13
2 Patric De Boussard IFK Enskede 34:52 96 8:33

D50

  • 16 startande
  • 3010m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Elisabeth Tollemark Skogsluffarnas OK 36:44 12:12
14 Karin Björklund IFK Enskede 1:03:04 58 20:57

H50

  • 34 startande
  • 3600m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Lars Nordin Tullinge SK 28:31 7:55
8 Anders Björklund IFK Enskede 35:15 81 9:48

H75

  • 18 startande
  • 2660m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Rune Rådeström Snättringe SK 34:03 12:48
8 Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede 47:22 72 17:48
10 Hugo Isgren IFK Enskede 53:42 63 20:11

U2

  • 16 startande
  • 1650m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Molly Pettersson OK Ravinen 16:43 10:08
10 Liam de Boussard IFK Enskede 28:14 49 17:07
14 Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm IFK Enskede 35:51 37 21:44

Öppen motion 7

  • 75 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Andreas Nordfors Stora Tuna OK 27:47
13 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 38:11 53

Öppen motion 8

  • 67 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Olle Boström Järla Orientering 32:35
8 Pelle Forsberg IFK Enskede 41:27 59
28 Katarina Rundström IFK Enskede 57:27 37
33 Stefan Norlin IFK Enskede 1:01:54 33