Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Patric de Boussard9896939291919090741
2Bo Hedlund9790898885848381697
3Fredrik Hedin9990878584837673677
4Magnus Elwin8785848381817878657
5Mats Larsson10083818077757370639
6Pelle Forsberg9088848079726866627
7Hugo Isgren8175696967656464554
8Tomas Glanshed7269676763626161522
9Martin Ahlström8071635959585854502
10Ulf Bylund6663626161616059493
11Jonatan Lindell7665616055464443450
12Björn Bylund7251504847444341396
13Göran Glanshed747170666342386
14Mikael Christensen80737256281
15Per Knutes79715247249
16Jörgen Glanshed54534831186
17Christopher Lindqvist8272154
18Pelle Bengtsson7468142
19Lars Hjulström8952141
20Mats Eriksson8154135
21Pär Hedlund7061131
22Ulf Persson8049129
23Jan Frödin6160121
23Göran Hedström464233121
23Bertil Rydgren6259121
26Curt Balck35282620109
27Christer Hedin7272
28Ove Hedlund6565
28Niklas Wickander6565
30Gunnar Persson252550
31Mikael Hallendal4949
32Jonas Bylund242044

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina de Boussard10095929087868685721
2Elin Ahlström9086868584828177671
3Lena Alsheden8479777466646358565
4Gunilla Glanshed7170656363636362520
5Martina Sundberg77656456484239350426
6Katarina Rundström776963393736353521412
7Gunnel Balck4443434342414139336
8Ida Gawell585348473935280
9Carina Hallendal908650226
10Ileana von Melen55483621160
11Jonna Rickard9062152
12Therese Sjöberg7260132
13Agneta Lindblom6763130
14Josefin Glasell6145106
15Caroline Sjökvist693099
16Josefin Lindqvist4848
17Marianne Persson3838

Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Ludvig Sandahl9086848278420
2Elis Forsberg Rundström9080797776402
3Hannes Lindqvist8882737271386
4Pontus Axell7671666258333
5Nils Forsberg Rundström8070594646301
6Emma Hallendal7360585544290
7Lovisa Lindqvist6356534947268
8Linn de Boussard6443424241232
9Elias Skott666453183
10Sofie Lindell3835353333174
11Lucas de Boussard62423923166
12Moa Glanshed635842163
12Klas Bränström56433529163
14Teodore Hedman-Petersson8460144
15Hampus Glanshed524339134
16Louise Lindell37373223129
17Teodor Norberg5850108
18Jonathan Derwinger5449103
19Filip Flodström544296
20Tage Mührer434184
21Nora Ahlström6363
22Olivia Lilja5757
23Siri Bjuremalm5656
24Bo Strandin5050
25Gustav Flodström4646