Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Ulf Persson1001001009790908989755
2Patric de Boussard100100949191908684736
3Peter Albinsson9090898584838382686
4Fredrik Hedin9692888685827776682
5Mats Larsson9790848078767671652
6Bo Hedlund9088837878787674645
7Magnus Elwin9882807878777469636
8Göran Glanshed9083817575757473626
9Hugo Isgren8079777575746966595
10Tomas Glanshed7877727169676665565
11Christer Hedin9071676665646362548
12Roland Persson8376746664636060546
13Pelle Bengtsson90909083774645521
14Ludvig Sandahl9079725453515049498
15Martin Ahlström8680616055454444475
16Ulf Bylund8080755544434240459
17Jonatan Lindell6959585648473935411
18Björn Bylund6056484842414038373
19Ola Svensson8080807943362
20Per Knutes80774646444222357
21Ove Hedlund99927968338
22Pär Hedlund92907876336
23Billy Zallin777464403614305
24Niklas Wickander6758565138270
25Jörgen Glanshed84676750268
26Mikael Hallendal72696461266
27Curt Balck10044312119181810261
28Victor Lagerfors615045353331255
29Mathias Persson797070219
30Christopher Lindqvist706957196
31Mats Eriksson9169160
32Jan Svärd615534150
33Alvin Pettersson43423426145
34Fredrik Sjökvist8353136
35Gunnar Persson693530134
36Nils Forsberg Rundström5150101
37Christian Forsberg563894
38Anders Svärd454388
39Jan Frödin7878
40Mio Hjerpe7070
41Magnus Lagerfors6868
42Lukas Lagerfors5959
43Jimmy Wickander5151
44Daniel Svensson5050
45Jesper Karlsson4343
46Pelle Forsberg4242
47Gert Forsberg2828
48Uno Engman2323

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina de Boussard9390909088878582705
2Malin Albinsson9687818080696867628
3Carina Hallendal9587797874696961612
4Gunilla Glanshed8281777270696867586
5Gunnel Balck8166656462626058518
6Josefin Glasell7551484847434342397
7Elin Ahlström736766636143373
8Anna Knutes856863534028337
9Martina Sundberg626052403918271
10Karin Lindskog72706152255
11Therese Sjöberg625439373121244
12Jonna Rickard71655941236
13Lena Alsheden867847211
14Ida Gawell60534829190
15Elisabeth Svärd50473737171
16Johanna Glasell756326164
17Josefin Andersson713018119
18Anna Svärd8032112
19Anna Dahlberg47282212109
20Agneta Lindblom9090
21Carin Kihlström8585
21Emma Hallendal582785
23Ileana von Melen6868
24Jenny Hamrell5555
25Anne Glasell5353
26Nathalie Friberg4646
27Caroline Sjökvist4141
28Ulrika Glanshed3737
29Marianne Persson2929
30Karin Glanshed1414
31Helen Knutes22