Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Ulf Persson100100979694919090758
2Patric de Boussard100100939190908886738
3Magnus Elwin9595948988868583715
4Peter Albinsson9391908887878685707
5Pelle Bengtsson9493929088868665694
6Fredrik Hedin9189858484838282680
7Bo Hedlund9189858281817874661
8Hugo Isgren9083828078787777645
9Mats Larsson9379777776737271618
10Roland Persson9071706866656362555
11Göran Glanshed7373727170706758554
12Christer Hedin8779786867655553552
13Martin Ahlström7473726863636059532
14Jonatan Lindell6767676665636260517
15Jan Svärd7069686060585341479
16Pär Hedlund9089878483433
17Niklas Wickander6157514845454442393
18Christian Forsberg6861513736353227347
19Per Knutes80777669302
20Ludvig Sandahl8462575141295
21Ove Hedlund96816446287
22Gunnar Persson7264373737247
23Jan Frödin706965204
24Jörgen Glanshed46444340173
25Victor Lagerfors45453634160
26Göran Hedström8076156
27Mats Eriksson7774151
28Mathias Persson7064134
29Gunnar Åsell6861129
30Daniel Svensson604324127
31Christopher Lindqvist7445119
32Peter Svensson612524110
33Mats Gustafsson6738105
33Isak Knutsson6144105
35Tomas Albinsson9090
35Axel Simonsson9090
37Gert Forsberg563086
38Jimmy Wickander8383
39Curt Balck41201576
40Uno Engman5454
41Lukas Lagerfors4242
42Stefan Zetterström2424

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina de Boussard9595959492909090741
2Lena Alsheden8882827877767471628
3Elin Ahlström8979797676757473621
4Malin Albinsson8281807973717167604
5Gunilla Glanshed8483827469686766593
6Gunnel Balck9071716764626134520
7Hanna Hamrell90886261585641456
8Therese Sjöberg6161615757535252454
9Carina Hallendal8469575250312
10Josefin Glasell7066585252298
11Elisabeth Svärd6045383625204
12Jonna Rickard837232187
13Anna Knutes807823181
14Martina Sundberg58363431159
14Anna Dahlberg5435292219159
16Frida Walan9061151
17Johanna Glasell535043146
18Anna Svärd8064144
19Ileana von Melen8080
20Erica Sohlberg Andersson373269
21Marianne Persson5353
22Ida Gawell251237
23Josefin Andersson3333