Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Pär Hedlund100100989795959090765
2Patric de Boussard100100999998918786760
3Ulf Persson10095959086868585722
4Bo Hedlund10095909088878583718
5Magnus Elwin10097898886868685717
6Pelle Bengtsson9893908987848382706
7Peter Albinsson9087868681797877664
8Mats Larsson8584838181808077651
9Fredrik Hedin9286868076757471640
10Lars Hjulström97929089818077606
11Martin Ahlström8578777471716967592
12Gunnar Åsell8481807674676058580
13Roland Persson8879747169666662575
13Niklas Wickander8080767573666560575
15Christer Hedin7876737369696664568
16Göran Glanshed7473717070696868563
17Hugo Isgren7769676765646358530
18Ove Hedlund85787570696961507
19Pelle Forsberg89797671705454493
20Gunnar Persson7270666160545240475
21Ludvig Sandahl8077665950494645472
22Jonatan Lindell6258585856524939432
23Peter Svensson7069585150403834410
24Mats Eriksson827771636254409
25Linus Albinsson6259544948454134392
26Per Knutes9077767059372
27Christopher Lindqvist88868479337
28Axel Simonsson874740383832282
29Mikael Hallendal5956555442266
30Curt Balck4839342824222111227
31Jan Svärd5348463932218
32Algot Lindqvist737268213
33Anders Svärd9057147
34Uno Engman6939108
35Jimmy Wickander6143104
36Erik Westergren464591
37Tomas Albinsson8383
37Mattias Balck8383
39Christian Forsberg8181
40Lukas Lagerfors433376
41Victor Lagerfors413071
41Göran Hedström7171
43Fredrik Sjökvist6767
44Gert Forsberg372259
45Johan Balck4040
46Emil Karlsson1717

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina de Boussard9085828180777161627
2Gunilla Glanshed9090848471706866623
3Elin Ahlström9077777676747370613
4Malin Albinsson8282808079696463599
5Karin Lindskog8281796969686868584
6Hanna Hamrell9080807975595755575
7Gunnel Balck10072707070636158564
8Frida Walan9090737363565451550
9Jonna Rickard8080656559555352509
10Carina Hallendal90907866616159505
11Martina Sundberg8071696262565447501
12Therese Sjöberg7066656463585755498
13Johanna Glasell8466655553514841463
14Marianne Persson898077747068458
15Elna Liss6867655454524939448
16Emmy Albinsson5757545246454545401
17Josefin Glasell6766524646414038396
18Lena Alsheden735554534947331
19Ida Gawell646357333230279
20Erica Sohlberg Andersson734841393733271
21Katarina Rundström504645413522239
22Elisabeth Svärd794632157
23Anna Knutes8063143
24Anna Dahlberg47262522120
25Moa Kjellstrand494323115
26Ulla Engman7070
27Moa Källstrand3737
28Mona Forslund2727
29Maud Walan1717