Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Patric de Boussard9997959494949393759
2Bo Hedlund100100959392909089749
3Pelle Bengtsson10099979393928886748
4Pär Hedlund1001001009490888583740
5Ulf Persson9595959490888785729
6Magnus Elwin10098949288868383724
7Peter Albinsson9190908886848382694
8Roland Persson9085807774737069618
9Fredrik Hedin8577767272696866585
10Mats Larsson8077727171696867575
11Hugo Isgren8576727269696665574
12Göran Glanshed8276716867636261550
13Christer Hedin7775747070685851543
14Gunnar Persson7874696965626055532
15Niklas Wickander9075716548484444485
16Jonatan Lindell7567625956564847470
17Anders Svärd7370676457463633446
18Martin Ahlström7464615959493634436
19Axel Simonsson100675252484431394
20Jan Svärd7359574441393733383
21Algot Lindqvist7979696962358
22Ludvig Sandahl656256555555348
23Uno Engman6247464140363525332
24Linus Albinsson5549433429212012263
25Pelle Kronborg67676363260
26Magnus Falkenström888780255
27Linus Alentun59595858234
28Christian Forsberg38373632322826229
29Mats Eriksson907262224
30Christopher Lindqvist70705626222
31Ove Hedlund676653186
32Fredrik Sjökvist646042166
33Jimmy Wickander575751165
34Emil Karlsson50504518163
35Pelle Forsberg7168139
36Curt Balck48331798
37Mattias Balck8787
38Tomas Albinsson8686
39Johan Balck8080
40Mikael Hallendal393877
41Ola Stadig6464
42Gunnar Åsell5252

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina de Boussard9695959494918985739
2Gunilla Glanshed8484838275636351585
3Frida Walan8076717068686261556
4Elin Ahlström8075727169595754537
5Therese Sjöberg8069676666666059533
6Karin Lindskog90887573716654517
7Jonna Rickard7970686760595649508
8Gunnel Balck6764645958575353475
9Martina Sundberg6864616059585047467
10Hanna Hamrell7864595951504939449
11Josefin Glasell90706865584840439
12Malin Albinsson6362605949464342424
13Carina Hallendal9590795442360
14Erica Sohlberg Andersson6464494541302726346
15Johanna Glasell685251514429295
16Marianne Persson83747264293
17Lena Alsheden82756666289
18Emmy Albinsson5438373533282222269
19Ulla Engman565343413631260
20Elisabeth Svärd644441383630253
21Jenny Hamrell64644141210
22Anna Dahlberg35292929262624198
23Moa Kjellstrand58523632178
24Elna Liss706042172
25Anna Svärd6653119
26Ida Gawell494127117
27Katarina Rundström633093
28Natalie Friberg414182
29Josefin Pihl7575
30Anna Arvidsson4848
31Josefin Andersson4747
32Maud Walan3636
33Sara Becker2828
34Emma Arvidsson2222
35Johanna Hedlund1212