Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Bo Hedlund1001001009796959594777
2Pär Hedlund100100999790888784745
3Ulf Persson9594939088878685718
4Pelle Bengtsson9890909090888584715
5Magnus Elwin9493908983838380695
6Mats Eriksson9590888684838383692
7Patric de Boussard9090908884848382691
8Peter Albinsson9390908879787775670
9Roland Persson9288858479797874659
10Gunnar Persson8482817979797373630
11Ove Hedlund9583787473737269617
12Anders Svärd9083808072706969613
13Hugo Isgren8780787673737272611
14Magnus Falkenström95908787858379606
15Fredrik Hedin8579797674727268605
16Mats Larsson8881807672716663597
17Göran Glanshed7776757271717070582
18Jan Svärd7674696563605958524
19Christer Hedin7771696666474738481
20Niklas Wickander9070666050464645473
21Jan Albinsson6464615858575554471
22Jonatan Lindell7663625552474644445
23Gert Forsberg907266636255408
24Pelle Forsberg9787806862394
25Martin Ahlström80704542413220330
26Christian Forsberg71595049373023319
27Emil Karlsson81807446230304
28Marcus Carlberg80804745252
29Jimmy Wickander837965227
30Curt Balck3735292726251913211
31Axel Simonsson806044184
32Jesper Karlsson636057180
33Jonathan Schubeis795139169
34Mathias Persson7975154
35Lars Hjulström7270142
36Ludvig Sandahl7258130
37Christopher Lindqvist7255127
38Uno Engman5746103
39Tomas Albinsson9090
40Mattias Balck8787
41Gunnar Åsell7171
42Johan Balck6565
43Mikael Hallendal5959
44Fredrik Sjökvist5757
45Jörgen Glanshed5353
45Ola Lagerström5353
47Vidar Dalman5252
48Stefan Zetterström5151
49Henrik Österman4343
50Adrian Blanco1515

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina de Boussard9591919090909089726
2Elisabeth Svärd8887857775726969622
3Gunilla Glanshed9086797473726969612
4Gunnel Balck8378777473696563582
5Anna Svärd9082817766666455581
6Ida Gawell8778726865626059551
7Carina Hallendal89857675746849516
8Marianne Persson90827973726644506
9Therese Sjöberg6565595958565655473
10Malin Albinsson7069635756444343445
10Frida Walan77716967595448445
12Martina Sundberg7359565352484830419
13Hanna Hamrell63605956494947383
14Katarina Rundström7754474443414035381
15Jonna Rickard787667595041371
16Lena Alsheden8481726659362
17Erica Sohlberg Andersson857560503429333
18Josefin Glasell656057494236309
19Elin Ahlström66636135292925308
20Karin Lindskog81735453261
21Victoria Falkenström80393431184
22Sara Thomsen5339322928181
23Johanna Glasell585534147
24Moa Kjellstrand7170141
25Anna Dahlberg39363219126
26Sara Becker534699
27Josefin Pihl513586
28Elsa Esselöv35311884
29Emmy Albinsson7272
30Karin Wetterberg6363
31Josefin Andersson6262
32Ulla Engman302959
33Karin Hedlund5454
34Jenny Hamrell5353
35Johanna Hedlund5151
36Natalie Friberg4747
37Anna Arvidsson3030